MAYFAIR INN ONTARIO AIRPORTCalifornia
Book
MAYFAIR INN ONTARIO AIRPORT

King Room

sleeps 2 · 1 extra-large double bed

The room

About this room

Sleeps two with one extra-large double bed. Set up identically to the Standard Queen in terms of facilities — air conditioning, free WiFi, flat-screen TV, private bathroom with bath, microwave, and refrigerator. From $100 per night.

  • Bath
  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Free WiFi
Check availability · from $100/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at MAYFAIR INN ONTARIO AIRPORT

← See everything about MAYFAIR INN ONTARIO AIRPORT
Reserve your stay

Book the King Room

From $100/night at MAYFAIR INN ONTARIO AIRPORT. Check availability & prices
King Room · MAYFAIR INN ONTARIO AIRPORT from $100/night
Check availability